ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11933046
nr 1193 3046
Carl Alexius Berndtson
(f. 1918), Sverige
Carl Alexius Berndtson (b. 1918), Sweden. "The Beach Roller", Signerad CAB. Oil on canvas, 73x100 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "The Beach Roller", Signerad CAB. Olja på duk, 73x100 cm
Carl Alexius Berndtson, Swedish painter, born 1918.
800
SEK 450
Monday July 16 2018
at 18:15:36
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
Carl Alexius Berndtson
Read more about Carl Alexius Berndtson